You are viewing jensenated

 
 
02 January 2013 @ 07:03 pm
Dean in What's Up Tiger Mommy? Picspam!  
*Disclaimer* I will not be held responsible for spontaneous combusting, computers shorting out, marbles rolling, brain cells frying, ovaries exploding, and the like. *Passes out drool bibs, and fire extinguishers* And please make sure that your health insurance policy is caught up ;-) Randomly-any blindness due to looking directly at the Pretty is not my fault-I only bring it! Please note that should you go to special hell you are responsible for your own transportation/tickets/bus passes. And once again this is not dial-up friendly-sorry! Hot-linking is evil-don't do it please!






1. Photobucket

Hello HotStuff!

2. Photobucket

Stalking in the Impala-good times!

3. Photobucket

Mmmmm...

4. Photobucket

Oh my.

5. Photobucket

So hawt....

6. Photobucket

Is it hot in here?

7. Photobucket

Or is it just me having a hot flash?!

8. Photobucket

OMG.

9. Photobucket

*Smothers giggles*

10. Photobucket

OOooooooo...

11. Photobucket

*Loves*

12. Photobucket

The Winchesters at work!

13. Photobucket

Lordy.

14. Photobucket

Seriously now.

15. Photobucket

Is it warm in here?

16. Photobucket

*Fans self*

17. Photobucket

It's a key!

18. Photobucket

Lets open it!

19. Photobucket

Yum!

20. Photobucket

This can't end well. *Nods*

21. Photobucket

Money has a smell?

22. Photobucket

But not a stinky diaper smell. Ewww.

23. Photobucket

Shadow porn!

24. Photobucket

It leads us straight to Dean!

25. Photobucket

You never know what happens in the shadows!

26. Photobucket

*Pervs*

27. Photobucket

Yummeh!

28. Photobucket

Gawd he's hawt there!

29. Photobucket

Marbles roll...

30. Photobucket

OMG.

31. Photobucket

I went long on this set?

32. Photobucket

Look at how feral he's become from his time in Purgatory!

33. Photobucket

He has that dangerous, "don't touch me unless you wanna pull back a stump" look to him.

34. Photobucket

He creeped the hell outta me and still he was sexy in that dangerous way.

35. Photobucket

Seriously!

36. Photobucket

*Hands the emmy to Jensen right now*

37. Photobucket

Holy!

38. Photobucket

On this you either have it or ya don't.

39. Photobucket

No amount of acting will quite get you there. It's in you buried deep.

40. Photobucket

*Shivers*

41. Photobucket

And I thought he was creepy in MBV-this trumped that by a country mile!

42. Photobucket

And we're back to Earthbound Dean!

43. Photobucket

And back in suit porn!

44. Photobucket

*Gawks*

45. Photobucket

Mmmm, profile porn!

46. Photobucket

Guh.

47. Photobucket

*loves*

48. Photobucket

I love all the symbols in the background with Dean!

49. Photobucket

Hand/knife porn-2 of my favorite kinks!

50. Photobucket

Love these so much I had to add another shot!

51. Photobucket

The weenie hut. *Snorts*

52. Photobucket

How can he take anything this kid says seriously? *G*

53. Photobucket

Ooohhhh....

54. Photobucket

Gawd.

55. Photobucket

Dean found Cas!

56. Photobucket

He's so thrilled to find him again! :)

57. Photobucket

I got teary seeing this scene...

58. Photobucket

*Sniffs*

59. Photobucket

I felt bad for them both.

60. Photobucket

You can see how hurt Dean was as Cas explained why he had to leave him there to fend for himself. :(

61. Photobucket

But still wants him to come along to get free.

62. Photobucket

That face on Dean... :/

63. Photobucket

It breaks your heart.

64. Photobucket

And his refusal to take no for an answer...

65. Photobucket

Of course he's angry?

66. Photobucket

Cas is still his friend and he loves him like family despite everything.

67. Photobucket

My god you're hot!

68. Photobucket

Can I take you home with me?

69. Photobucket

*Pleads*

70. Photobucket

*Twitches*

71. Photobucket

O.O

72. Photobucket

*Gives him a hug*

73. Photobucket

He needs one right about now!

74. Photobucket

*Still wants*

75. Photobucket

*Plots to have*

76. Photobucket

Profile porn =sexiness!

77. Photobucket

Pissed!Dean is hot!!!!

78. Photobucket

Wow.

79. Photobucket

Finally getting to use the special key!

80. Photobucket

Busted? *G*

81. Photobucket

Back with Sam for the auction!

82. Photobucket

*Bounces*

83. Photobucket

This won't go well...

84. Photobucket

Gah!

85. Photobucket

No words....

86. Photobucket

Sweet lord.

87. Photobucket

I ummm...wha?

88. Photobucket

That's gonna leave a mark.

89. Photobucket

Ouch!

90. Photobucket

Go for the demon killing knife!

91. Photobucket

Yes!

92. Photobucket

Kick some demon ass!!!!

93. Photobucket

Letting Dean out to play is a bad idea for a demon.

94. Photobucket

Too bad they had to try and kill Kevin's Mom in order to expel the demon!

95. Photobucket

Massive oops?!

96. Photobucket

That face!

97. Photobucket

OMGuh!

98. Photobucket

All remaining bits and bobs!

99. Photobucket

Both ovaries!

100. Photobucket

*Medic*! *Faints in a heap*



Screencap warning label credit: ageless_aislynn


Screencap credits: deny1984

 
 
Current Location: Purgatory
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
Current Music: none
 
 
( 12 Picspammed — Picspam me? )
borgmama1of5: Mollyborgmama1of5 on January 3rd, 2013 03:27 am (UTC)
Jensen conveys Dean's state of mind without any words...
 Late Night Drops of Random: Dean lostmoondropz on January 3rd, 2013 08:15 am (UTC)
Exactly! And so effortlessly too!
*Hugs*
leelustleelust on January 3rd, 2013 08:21 am (UTC)
Oh gawds! First new Muller's Jensen pics and now new spam! I'm in heaven!
 Late Night Drops of Random: Chucklesmoondropz on January 4th, 2013 02:08 am (UTC)
Jensen overload!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Pst... I am already working on 8x3-so very soon... :)))
fifimom on January 4th, 2013 01:06 pm (UTC)
New Muller pic? Where? Is it a release of additional photo's from older shoot or new photos?
 Late Night Drops of Random: Wet Jensenmoondropz on January 4th, 2013 04:19 pm (UTC)
He took several more than he shared? So now they are out. And gorgeous! I can't recall where I saw them but they were all in one journal. Just to clarify-these were take a few years ago-at least 2005/2006ish? But still-yum!
*Hugs*
Andy_Zandrea_ze on January 3rd, 2013 12:26 pm (UTC)
no 96...hot!
And again hot Porn-atory Dean! Awesome...Thanks.
 Late Night Drops of Random: Dean animationmoondropz on January 4th, 2013 02:09 am (UTC)
MMmm yes!
Feral Dean was so hawt my pc over-heated!!!!
*Hugs*
lidia1991_anlidia1991_an on January 3rd, 2013 05:03 pm (UTC)

You're awesome sweetie,you made my day!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!

Feral Dean is so hoooooooot.Jensen's acting is amazing as always!

Hugs and love. :))

 Late Night Drops of Random: Dean gargling-animatedmoondropz on January 4th, 2013 02:11 am (UTC)
Awww, so glad I could!
Yeah, hawt alright, lol! Whew!!!!!!
*Hugs and love back to you hon*
fifimom on January 4th, 2013 01:04 pm (UTC)
Omg, these are beautiful. Thanks so much Sweetie.
 Late Night Drops of Random: Dean happy and smilingmoondropz on January 4th, 2013 04:21 pm (UTC)
Aren't they just?!!!!
You're welcome! 8x3 is being coded as I write this and I hope for it to post tonight sometime. :D
*Hugs*
( 12 Picspammed — Picspam me? )