?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
26 October 2013 @ 02:14 pm
Dean I'm No Angel Picspam!  
Finally caught up and with a few days to spare! There was alot of Dean porn despite the episode. I focused more on Dean's reactions and facial reactions since there were so many close-ups to be had! The man can say a whole lot with just his eyes and facial expressions. So hang on, here we go! For those of you who haven't seen this episode, please to not be clicking on the link. For everyone else?
Enjoy!!!


*Disclaimer* I will not be held responsible for spontaneous combusting, computers shorting out, marbles rolling, brain cells frying, ovaries exploding, and the like. *Passes out drool bibs, and fire extinguishers* And please make sure that your health insurance policy is caught up ;-) Randomly-any blindness due to looking directly at the Pretty is not my fault-I only bring it! Please note that should you go to special hell you are responsible for your own transportation/tickets/bus passes. And once again this is not dial-up friendly-sorry! Hot-linking is evil-don't do it please!






1. SPN_0097

Bathrobe porn!

2. SPN_0101

Gawd.

3. SPN_0104

Dean and coffee-perfect combo!

4. SPN_0106

Sweet lord.

5. SPN_0112

Mmmmm...

6. SPN_0124

I can has?

7. SPN_0137

And not his breakfast!

8. SPN_0148

Holy!

9. SPN_0160

Marbles are on the move!

10. SPN_0169

Gah.

11. SPN_0190

Yum!

12. SPN_0200

*Stares*

13. SPN_0320

Brain cells implode!

14. SPN_0321

Those cheek bones!!!

15. SPN_0322

*Flails*

16. SPN_0330

I had a thought?

17. SPN_0449

Honest!

18. SPN_0451

A few more marbles roll past...

19. SPN_0456

Gotta love suit porn!

20. SPN_0460

Oooh yeah.

21. SPN_0461

*Still wants*

22. SPN_0466

*Plots to have*

23. SPN_0467

OMG.

24. SPN_0475

*Flappy hands*

25. SPN_0486

And down I go!

26. SPN_0693

Hand porn! ~THUDS

27. SPN_0702

Ooo...

28. SPN_0703

More hand porn!

29. SPN_0705

Yummy!

30. SPN_0711

Oh to be thhat phone...

31. SPN_0713

GUH.

32. SPN_0719

More marbles.

33. SPN_0723

LORDY.

34. SPN_0724

*Still wants*

35. SPN_0732

*Still plotting*

36. SPN_0740

O.O

37. SPN_0808

*Loves*

38. SPN_0809

*Flaily hands*

39. SPN_0833

*GG*

40. SPN_0837

Oh my...

41. SPN_0942

Dean in action!

42. SPN_1020

Ohhh.

43. SPN_1021

Mmmhhmmm...

44. SPN_1032

OMGawd.

45. SPN_1040

The man doesn't have to say a word-I give in!

46. SPN_1048

Just like that. *Nods*

47. SPN_1049

*Blinks*

48. SPN_1058

*Dies*

49. SPN_1060

*Babbles a little*

50. SPN_1067

Oh baby!

51. SPN_1149

Those eyes...

52. SPN_1151

They speak volumes!

53. SPN_1155

So not happy here.

54. SPN_1172

*Twitches*

55. SPN_1173

Hawt!

56. SPN_1268

Hurry!

57. SPN_1286

Ouch.

58. SPN_1303

Dean to the recue!

59. SPN_1305

BADASS!

60. SPN_1306

Too late...

61. SPN_1313

Poor Dean. :(

62. SPN_1315

Sooo expressive!

63. SPN_1316

*Sniffs*

64. SPN_1322

*Hugs him*

65. SPN_1323

His eyes express so much here...

66. SPN_1324

Where's the tissue when ya need it?!

67. SPN_1326

*Pets him*

68. SPN_1334

He wants to make it right. :(

69. SPN_1335

*Flappy hands*

70. SPN_1346

*Looks shifty* He's hot!

71. SPN_1355

I can't help it?

72. SPN_1356

He just is!

73. SPN_1367

Fix it!

74. SPN_1368

Must have!

75. SPN_1376

*Swoons*

76. SPN_1391

Sweet lord!

77. SPN_1394

*Heart palpitations*

78. SPN_1397

I need the medic!

79. SPN_1408

Crisis over!

80. SPN_1415

*Gawks*

81. SPN_1419

Alot!

82. SPN_1420

*G*

83. SPN_1423

O.O!!!

84. SPN_1427

OMG.

85. SPN_1448

I'm thirsty-he'll do!

86. SPN_1452

No more dying-unless it's me!

87. SPN_1462

*Babbles more*

88. SPN_1505

That smile!

89. SPN_1509

Lordy.

90. SPN_1510

Profile porn!

91. SPN_1515

*Feels faint*

92. SPN_1516

*Blanks*

93. SPN_1532

*Faints in a heap*

94. SPN_1538

OMGuh.

95. SPN_1545

This won't end well.

96. SPN_1552

I knew it...

97. SPN_1557

Poor Dean.

98. SPN_1591

How to explain?

99. SPN_1593

All bits and bobs!

100. SPN_1598

Both ovaries!




Screencap warning label credit: ageless_aislynn

Screencap credits: soopie


 
 
Current Location: Purgatory
Current Mood: accomplishedaccomplished
Current Music: TV Chatter
 
 
 
leelustleelust on October 26th, 2013 06:46 pm (UTC)
Aw, Dean! Poor baby!
But the good news is you finally caught up!
 Late Night Drops of Random: Dean's rock starmoondropz on October 26th, 2013 06:52 pm (UTC)
OMG. *Faceplants* I did it!
*Dies*
leelustleelust on October 27th, 2013 02:31 am (UTC)
Don't be relaxed, not yet :) The season of Dean just started!
 Late Night Drops of Random: Dean 1940 attiremoondropz on October 27th, 2013 03:03 pm (UTC)
True, and I have to finish s2 yet....
Andy_Zandrea_ze on October 26th, 2013 07:01 pm (UTC)
He just is...so wonderful. Thx!
 Late Night Drops of Random: Dean with his hand on the fedoramoondropz on October 26th, 2013 07:09 pm (UTC)
Oh yes! :)
*HUgs*
lidia1991_anlidia1991_an on October 26th, 2013 10:06 pm (UTC)

Poor hottie!

Thanks sweetie,have a nice weekend!

P.S The man kill us every week,so much talent and gorgeousness!
 Late Night Drops of Randommoondropz on October 26th, 2013 10:25 pm (UTC)
I felt bad for him too. :/
You too! Since I'm done until next week I'm enjoying it, lol.
That he does! And I love him for it, hahahaa!
*Hugs you*
violettestarsviolettestars on October 27th, 2013 07:00 pm (UTC)
caps 1-12 ugh. we need an episode with dean just in that bathrobe.
caps 76 and 77 oh just gut me. i was screaming at my tv during that scene.
 Late Night Drops of Random: Bloody Dean looking upmoondropz on October 27th, 2013 11:36 pm (UTC)
Oh yes, oooohhh yes!
I know, spn owns my soul and Dean has the owner slip. Ughhh.
*Hugs*
lily1002lily1002 on October 31st, 2013 05:42 pm (UTC)
I haven't been checking on the web so imagine my excitement at all the goodies.

Glad to see you back.
 Late Night Drops of Random: Alec smilingmoondropz on October 31st, 2013 05:49 pm (UTC)
I'm working on 9x4 right now! OMG the goodies!
Thanks so much!
*Hugs*